MatchTrak | S11Q57-17-Fall
AYSO Region 57 - Corona del Mar
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11Q
  AYSO Region 57

Home


Main Menu - R57

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12
  u14 |

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Other R57 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R57 Teams


Games

R57 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R57 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/13-11/19

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R57 TeamsBU05 - Region R57 Teams
Brian Schulz ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Glen Cawthon ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristin Dickson ( Green Ninja Juice Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Parham Ghorban ( Blue Dinos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R57 TeamsBU06 - Region R57 Teams
Bonaparte Liu 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Thorburn ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Fracalosy ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marc Kleiman ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Pauly ( Blasters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Taylor Butcher 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R57 TeamsBU07 - Region R57 Teams
Anil Tiwari ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Casey Hannegan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Encheff ( Rockets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christopher McCaffrey ( Blue Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Graeme Boushey ( The Electric Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joeseph Rayfield ( Hammers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Arambarri ( The Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Weaver ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R57 TeamsBU08 - Region R57 Teams
Craig Boundy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Jurevich ( Silver bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
George Ward 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ken Yonkers ( Electric Lions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rian Cruttenden ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Laubach ( The Red Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R57 TeamsBU10 - Region R57 Teams
Bobby Barzi ( Kratos FC ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 14 38 -24 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chet Spreen ( The Newport Crew ) 9 7 - 0 - 2 24 8 16 23 0 23 2.56 0
Christos Karmis ( The Green Machine ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 32 24 8 15 0 15 1.67 0
Dave Wagner ( Buckets ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 29 23 6 14 0 14 1.56 0
Erik Wolf ( Red Rattlesnakes ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 15 32 -17 7 0 7 0.78 0
Joeseph Rayfield ( Hammers ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 22 19 3 17 0 17 1.89 0
John Phillips 9 5 - 3 - 1 27 12 15 16 0 16 1.78 0
Kevin Thompson ( Orange Crush ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 17 41 -24 3 0 3 0.33 0
Matt Nichols 9 5 - 3 - 1 25 17 8 16 0 16 1.78 0
Mike Pauly ( Strikers ) 9 5 - 1 - 3 16 7 9 18 0 18 2.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ramzi Ammari ( CDM Storm ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 33 12 21 19 0 19 2.37 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Harris ( Storm ) 9 0 - 8 - 1 10 36 -26 1 0 1 0.11 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Alexander Alves ( Blue Rebels ) 11 6 - 5 - 0 31 22 9 18 0 18 1.64 0
John Mitchell ( Red Devils ) 11 4 - 6 - 1 25 41 -16 13 0 13 1.18 0
Luis Morales ( FC CALIFORNIA ) 11 3 - 7 - 1 20 39 -19 10 0 10 0.91 0
Matthew Clark ( Lawn Mowers ) 11 1 - 10 - 0 19 60 -41 3 0 3 0.27 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R57 TeamsBU12 - Region R57 Teams
Finalist 1st Place 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Finalist 2nd Place 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Don Wood 7 3 - 4 - 0 37 28 9 9 +0.1 9.1 1.30 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Creamer 9 7 - 2 - 0 41 17 24 21 0 21 2.33 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ramzi Ataya ( Marlins ) 10 9 - 0 - 1 47 8 39 28 0 28 2.80 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Scott Ecker ( CDM STORM ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 12 15 -3 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R57 TeamsGU06 - Region R57 Teams
Bert Tavares 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Darren Anthony ( Sparkling Rainbows ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Nunez ( Shark-Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Anderson ( Rainbow Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sandy Cruttenden ( Powder Puffs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shawn Morales ( Sparkling Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Blackburn ( Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Will Gordon ( Purple Rockstars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R57 TeamsGU07 - Region R57 Teams
Brad Morrison ( Lucky Charms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Jones 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Vanderveen ( Blue Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Melissa Harris ( Purple Pegasus ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Blackburn ( Pink Bubblegum ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler Cowx 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R57 TeamsGU08 - Region R57 Teams
Aaron Sobaski ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Amina Albakri ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Morales ( Purple Zebras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marshall Young ( Green Gumdrops ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Brinker ( Pink Rock Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Broussard ( Silver Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R57 TeamsGU10 - Region R57 Teams
Brad Gossen ( Blue Strikers ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 25 10 15 24 0 24 2.67 0
Chad Whelton ( PURPLE POWER DRAGONS ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 23 20 3 13 0 13 1.44 0
Dan Stefano ( Blue Bubbles ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 9 16 -7 12 0 12 1.33 0
Doug Smith ( Silver Defenders ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 15 19 -4 15 0 15 1.67 0
Erik Zimmerman ( Shooting Stars ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 15 24 -9 5 0 5 0.56 0
Kelly Piercey ( Blue Crushers ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 14 17 -3 10 0 10 1.11 0
Nick Arambarri ( Red Robins ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 31 22 9 19 0 19 2.11 0
Rod Turner ( Emerald Gummies ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 18 26 -8 7 0 7 0.78 0
Steve Shumlas 9 7 - 2 - 0 32 14 18 21 0 21 2.33 0
Tom Aievoli ( Lavender Lightning ) 9 0 - 5 - 4 9 23 -14 4 0 4 0.44 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Scott Moorehouse ( CDM Storm ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 27 8 19 16 0 16 2.29 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ron Garsh ( CDM STORM ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 24 6 18 19 0 19 2.71 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Aaron Sobaski ( Killer Squid ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 18 34 -16 7 0 7 0.78 0
Andrew Kulyk ( Green Gummy Bears ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 22 30 -8 9 0 9 1.00 0
Dennis Delahanty ( Sharknados ) 10 3 - 5 - 2 19 24 -5 11 0 11 1.10 0
Matt Gamewell ( Royal Hearts ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 15 28 -13 7 0 7 0.78 0
Ryan MacAfee ( IceBreakers ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 28 14 14 19 0 19 1.90 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R57 TeamsGU12 - Region R57 Teams
Finalist 1st Place 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Finalist 2nd Place 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Tester ( CDM Storm ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 11 21 -10 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jaime Faggella ( Pink Ladies ) 10 4 - 3 - 3 17 11 6 15 0 15 1.50 0
John Carvelli ( Demogorgons ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 26 10 16 19 0 19 2.11 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R57 TeamsGU14 - Region R57 Teams
Carvelli ( Carvelli ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Faggella ( Faggella ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Ramirez ( STORM ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 9 8 1 13 0 13 1.86 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Valentine ( CdM Storm ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 17 16 1 15 +0.1 15.1 1.68 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Joe Krum ( CdM ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 16 19 -3 34 0 34 3.78 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Krum ( CdM ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 7 -2 3 0 3 1.50 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing